RankTpNameScore
    1Lo Tsun119
    2Chu Chi Kwong111.5
    3Tai Ying Kit105.6
    4Azhar Bin Abdul Wahab100.75
    5Lau Pak Chor99.5

    RankTpNameScore
    1Lam Wing Chit117.6
    2Mak Pui Yu Cherry105.075
    3Chan Wing Yan104.4
    4Nur Zalilah Bt Mohd Sohaimi104
    5Yang, Zhi-Qing90

年度積分查詢

排名 國家 姓名
(選手編號)
身分證號 年度積分
1 Lo Tsun 
(HKG11298)
*****8(1) 119 Detail
2 Chu Chi Kwong 
(HKG11341)
*****2(1) 111.5 Detail
3 Tai Ying Kit 
(HKG11322)
*****7(5) 105.6 Detail
4 Azhar Bin Abdul Wahab 
(MAS11506)
100.75 Detail
5 Lau Pak Chor 
(HKG11602)
99.5 Detail
6 Lo, Chieh 
(TPE11520)
93.1 Detail
7 Ngai Chun Yin Jeremy 
(HKG11293)
*****8(9) 92.3 Detail
8 Habibullah Moh 
(INA11507)
90 Detail
9 Chittaphong Rungrot 
(THA12024)
90 Detail
10 Suhaimi Bin Ahmad 
(MAS11505)
88.2 Detail
11 Har Sheung Chi 
(HKG11407)
*****4(2) 87.4 Detail
12 Khairuazree Bin Sahabudin 
(MAS11362)
84.9 Detail
13 Ng Cheuk Nam Anson 
(HKG11877)
82.5 Detail
14 Solpianda Ahmad Yopi 
(INA11845)
81 Detail
15 Yip Ho Man 
(HKG11297)
*****4(6) 78.6 Detail
16 Lam Chi Hung 
(HKG11953)
78.4 Detail
17 Janchay Kaptan 
(THA12020)
78 Detail
18 Ahmad Azmi 
(MAS11462)
69 Detail
19 Chen, Bo-Hua 
(TPE11806)
67.2 Detail
20 Tang Jia Hong 
(CHN12022)
60 Detail
21 Wairimu David Mungai 
(KEN11368)
60 Detail
22 Jhang, Ciao-Jyun 
(TPE11566)
58.5 Detail
23 Cheng, Chien-Hung 
(TPE11352)
*****8298 58.5 Detail
24 Said Zulkifli 
(MAS11657)
55.35 Detail
25 Otieno Remmy 
(KEN11446)
51 Detail
26 Yip Ho Lam 
(HKG11338)
*****2(5) 50.2 Detail
27 Wu, Yung-Han 
(TPE11289)
*****1251 47.7 Detail
28 Lam Chi Ho 
(HKG11291)
*****4(A) 46.8 Detail
29 Pariphat Prapan 
(THA11986)
45.9 Detail
30 Kittiphum Soasai 
(THA11987)
45.9 Detail